You are here
Home > SA Toll Fees

South African Toll Fees

All amounts in Rands

PLAZA CLASS 1CLASS 2CLASS 3CLASS 4

N1

HuguenotMainline32,0089,00139,00225,00
VerkeerdevleiMainline46,0092,00139,00195,00
GrasmereMainline16,0048,0056,0074,00
Ramp(S)8,0024,0028,0037,00
Ramp(N)8,0024,0028,0037,00
StormvoëlRamp7,5018,5021,5026,00
ZambesiRamp9,0022,5026,0031,00
PumulaniMainline9,5024,5028,0034,00
WallmansthalRamp4,5011,0013,5015,50
MurrayhillRamp9,0022,5027,0031,00
HammanskraalRamp21,0072,0078,0090,00
CarouselMainline45,00121,00133,00154,00
MaubaneRamp19,5052,0058,0067,00
KranskopMainline36,0092,00124,00151,00
Ramp10,0027,0032,0048,00
NylMainline47,0088,00106,00142,00
Ramp14,0027,0032,0041,00
SebetielaRamp14,0027,0034,0045,00
CapricornMainline37,00103,00120,00151,00
BaobabMainline36,0099,00136,00164,00

R30

BrandfortMainline37,0074,00111,00156,00

N2

TsitsikammaMainline43,00108,00258,00364,00
Ramp43,00108,00258,00364,00
IzotshaRamp7,5013,0018,0032,00
OribiMainline24,0043,0059,0096,00
Ramp(S)11,0020,0027,0043,00
Ramp(N)13,0023,0032,0059,00
UmtentweniRamp10,0018,0025,0041,00
King Shaka AirportRamp5,0010,0015,0020,00
oThongathiMainline9,0019,0025,0036,00
Ramp(S)4,5010,0013,0018,00
Ramp(N)4,5010,0013,0018,00
MvotiMainline11,0031,0041,0062,00
MandiniRamp6,0011,0014,0018,00
DokodweniRamp16,0031,0036,0050,00
MtunziniMainline37,0072,0086,00128,00
Ramp(S)31,0058,0070,00101,00
Ramp(N)6,5014,0016,0027,00

N3

MariannhillMainline9,5018,0022,0034,00
MooiMainline41,00101,00142,00192,00
Ramp(S)29,0071,0099,00135,00
Ramp(N)12,0030,0043,0058,00
TrevertonRamp12,0030,0043,0058,00
BergvilleRamp18,0021,0038,0059,00
TugelaMainline59,0098,00154,00213,00
Tugela EastRamp37,0061,0090,00125,00
WilgeMainline55,0095,00127,00180,00
De HoekMainline40,0062,0095,00136,00

N4

PelindabaMainline4,509,0013,0016,00
QuaggaMainline3,506,509,0013,00
SwartruggensMainline75,00187,00227,00267,00
KroondalRamp12,0029,0032,0038,00
MarikanaMainline18,0043,0048,0057,00
BuffelspoortRamp12,0029,0032,0038,00
BritsMainline12,0042,0046,0054,00
K99Ramp12,0030,0035,0042,00
DoornpoortMainline12,0030,0035,0042,00
DonkerhoekRamp10,0014,0021,0040,00
CullinanRamp13,0021,0031,0051,00
Diamond HillMainline30,0042,0079,00131,00
ValtakiRamp23,0033,0048,00109,00
EkandustriaRamp18,0027,0037,0075,00
MiddelburgMainline50,00108,00165,00216,00
MachadoMainline75,00208,00303,00432,00
NkomaziMainline57,00115,00167,00240,00

N17

GosforthMainline10,0027,0030,0041,00
Ramp(E)4,5017,0018,0025,00
Ramp(W)5,5011,0015,0020,00
DalparkMainline9,0019,0025,0034,00
DenneRamp8,0016,0021,0027,00
LeandraMainline30,0075,00112,00149,00
Ramp18,0045,0067,0089,00
TrichardtMainline15,0037,0057,0075,00
ErmeloMainline27,0067,00100,00133,00

Source – SANRAL

Top
error: Content is protected !!